VI Puchar Lubuskiego 6 rundaSo 2017-06-24 18:51
Wynikistworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
KM-10N (31)2,2 km 0 m9 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubKat.CzasStrata
1Fabian WYRWAHKS Azymut MochyKM-10R23:210:00
2Weronika KLECHAHKS Azymut MochyK-10N28:16+4:55
3Jakub JAKUBOWSKI5 Lpa SulechówKM-10R30:20+6:59
4Zofia KUZAKHKS Azymut MochyK-10N32:08+8:47
5Stanisław ALEKSANDROWICZUKS ENERGETYK DychówM-10N32:47+9:26
6Tobiasz WYRWAHKS Azymut MochyM-10N35:02+11:41
7Weronika MOL5 Lpa SulechówKM-10R35:50+12:29
8Rafał MURAWSKIHKS Azymut MochyM-10N36:43+13:22
9Jakub MIAZGOWICZUKS ENERGETYK DychówM-10N36:46+13:25
10Zuzanna ŁABĘDZKAUKS ENERGETYK DychówK-10N37:52+14:31
11Sebastian ŁUCZKIEWICZUKS ENERGETYK DychówM-10N42:04+18:43
12Antonina FRANCHKS Azymut MochyK-10N42:30+19:09
13Adam MOL5 Lpa SulechówKM-10R45:53+22:32
14Antoni ALEKSANDROWICZUKS ENERGETYK DychówM-10N49:44+26:23
15Hanna PATEREKHKS Azymut MochyKM-10R49:55+26:34
16Alicja SZYNAKA5 Lpa SulechówKM-10R50:11+26:50
17Marta MARCINIECHKS Azymut MochyK-10N51:05+27:44
18Tomasz MIELCAREKHKS Azymut MochyM-10N51:19+27:58
19Jakub JASKUŁAHKS Azymut MochyM-10N51:39+28:18
20Julian FRANCHKS Azymut MochyM-10N52:30+29:09
21Filip RATAJCZAKHKS Azymut MochyM-10N54:05+30:44
22Dawid KĘDZIERSKIHKS Azymut MochyM-10N56:36+33:15
23Lena KURASIŃSKAHKS Azymut MochyK-10N1:05:38+42:17
24Karolina MIELCAREKHKS Azymut MochyK-10N1:12:32+49:11
25Oliwia UTAUKS ENERGETYK DychówK-10N1:13:14+49:53
26Milena MIŚHKS Azymut MochyK-10N1:13:18+49:57
27Katarzyna HARĘŹLAKHKS Azymut MochyK-10N1:14:34+51:13
28Karolina ŁABĘDZKAUKS ENERGETYK DychówK-10N1:17:17+53:56
29Magdalena MOL5 Lpa SulechówKM-10R1:20:07+56:46
 
Piotr GOLINOWSKIHKS Azymut MochyM-10Nnkl
Jakub SOBCZYKUKS ENERGETYK DychówM-10Nnkl
 
 
 
A (10)2,5 km 0 m13 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubKat.CzasStrata
1Anna DREIERHKS Azymut MochyK-1224:260:00
2Estera KARKUTHKS Azymut MochyK-1228:18+3:52
3Maria HAJDUKHKS Azymut MochyK-1231:57+7:31
4Sandra JĄDERHKS Azymut MochyK-1236:33+12:07
5Alicja MICHALEWICZHKS Azymut MochyK-1252:30+28:04
6Julia SIENIAWSKAUKS ENERGETYK DychówK-1257:51+33:25
7Patrycja PIEŚNIAKHKS Azymut MochyK-121:01:02+36:36
8Karolina MŁYNKOWIAKHKS Azymut MochyK-121:01:04+36:38
9Natalia MIŚHKS Azymut MochyK-121:12:47+48:21
10Aleksandra GOLINOWSKAHKS Azymut MochyK-121:19:09+54:43
 
 
 
B (7)2,6 km 0 m13 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubKat.CzasStrata
1Tymoteusz PLACEKHKS Azymut MochyM-1239:100:00
2Michał GÓRNIACZYKHKS Azymut MochyM-1246:39+7:29
3Krzysztof MIELCAREKHKS Azymut MochyM-1249:39+10:29
4Mateusz HOŁOWNIAUKS ENERGETYK DychówM-1253:01+13:51
5Paweł MICHALCZAKHKS Azymut MochyM-1257:37+18:27
6Łukasz WŁODARCZYKHKS Azymut MochyM-1258:23+19:13
7Szymon ZIELIŃSKIUKS ENERGETYK DychówM-121:16:47+37:37
 
 
 
C (2)3,6 km 0 m16 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubKat.CzasStrata
1Agnieszka SKOWROŃSKAUKS ENERGETYK DychówK-141:04:530:00
 
Karolina SADOWSKAUKS ENERGETYK DychówK-14nkl
 
 
 
D (8)4,2 km 0 m15 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubKat.CzasStrata
1Amadeusz CUPRYŚHKS Azymut MochyM-1432:580:00
2Mikołaj PATEREKHKS Azymut MochyM-1435:15+2:17
3Nadia KĘDZIERSKAHKS Azymut MochyK-1636:12+3:14
4Barbara NOWAKHKS Azymut MochyK-4540:09+7:11
5Gudrun BRETTSCHNEIDERKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinK-4543:25+10:27
6Izabela PAPIEŻHKS Azymut MochyK-1643:27+10:29
7Lidia PIWOWARHKS Azymut MochyK-1646:40+13:42
8Ewa MURAWSKAHKS Azymut MochyK-451:32:55+59:57
 
 
 
E (13)4,9 km 0 m18 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubKat.CzasStrata
1Adam DOMAŃSKIJW 5700 MiędzyrzeczOPEN41:030:00
2Honorata PATEREKHKS Azymut MochyK-4041:42+0:39
3Grzgorz ŁABĘDZKIUKS ENERGETYK DychówOPEN42:06+1:03
4Jacek JACKOWIAKJW 5700 MiędzyrzeczOPEN43:35+2:32
5Alex GROBELNYHKS Azymut MochyM-1647:32+6:29
6Jarosław SADOWSKIUKS ENERGETYK DychówOPEN51:02+9:59
7Piotr BORKOWSKISulma SulechówOPEN1:07:02+25:59
8Mariusz SITKOJW 5700 MiędzyrzeczOPEN1:08:24+27:21
9Dariusz TUZIMEKUKS ENERGETYK DychówOPEN1:12:33+31:30
10Małgorzata MILCZAREKJW 5700 MiędzyrzeczOPEN1:18:00+36:57
11Radosław MROZOWSKIUKS ENERGETYK DychówM-161:33:36+52:33
12Elżbieta GOLINOWSKA5 Lpa SulechówK-351:36:44+55:41
 
Kamil WITAHKS Azymut MochyM-16nkl
 
 
 
F (5)5,3 km 0 m21 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubKat.CzasStrata
1Katarzyna DURZYŃSKA5 Lpa SulechówK-2138:110:00
2Izabela SOBCZAK5 Lpa SulechówK-2143:37+5:26
3Monika ŁAKOMA5 Lpa SulechówK-2144:36+6:25
4Emilia BUDNAJW 5700 MiędzyrzeczK-2156:10+17:59
5Magdalena KIEWLUKJW 5700 MiędzyrzeczK-211:02:59+24:48
 
 
 
G (6)6,2 km 0 m20 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubKat.CzasStrata
1Waldemar PŁUCIENNIKKOS Modrzew SkwierzynaM-651:00:380:00
2Henryk GLIŃSKIKS Artemis WrocławM-651:09:25+8:47
3Władysław FALTYŃSKIWKS Grunwald PoznańM-651:15:06+14:28
4Sylwester PAACEKKOS Modrzew SkwierzynaM-651:21:32+20:54
5Wolfgang KOSSLERKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinM-601:22:32+21:54
6Marek PIETRUSŃSKIKS Artemis WrocławM-601:29:32+28:54
 
 
 
H (1)7,4 km 0 m22 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubKat.CzasStrata
1Adam MARKOWSKIUKS ENERGETYK DychówM-551:17:520:00
 
 
 
I (5)8,3 km 0 m27 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubKat.CzasStrata
1Mariusz KRAMSKIUKS ENERGETYK DychówM-451:08:330:00
2Hartmunt BRETTSCHNEIDERKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinM-451:20:23+11:50
3Sławomir ELIASUKS ENERGETYK DychówM-451:33:52+25:19
4Jarosław KONDRACKIUKS ENERGETYK DychówM-501:36:47+28:14
5Cezary STANKIEWICZJW 5700 MiędzyrzeczM-451:49:50+41:17
 
 
 
J (12)9,2 km 0 m26 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubKat.CzasStrata
1Bartłomiej MAŁECKIKOS Modrzew SkwierzynaM-351:09:430:00
2Gerhard BRETTSCHNEIDERKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinM-401:10:13+0:30
3Marcin GRYDZIUSZKOUKS ENERGETYK DychówM-401:10:34+0:51
4TOMASZ ŻAKUKS ENERGETYK DychówM-401:13:23+3:40
5Marcin SOCHACKIUKS ENERGETYK DychówM-401:19:40+9:57
6Adam ROZUMEKUKS ENERGETYK DychówM-401:22:34+12:51
7Frank MIESKEKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinM-351:24:53+15:10
8Piotr MURAWSKIHKS Azymut MochyM-401:29:21+19:38
9Robert LISIECKIJW 5700 MiędzyrzeczM-351:30:07+20:24
10Roman OLESIAKBnO MarcinowiceM-401:30:49+21:06
11Tomasz PŁÓCIENNIK5 Lpa SulechówM-351:31:07+21:24
12Paweł STACHOWSKIKOS Modrzew SkwierzynaM-351:52:26+42:43
 
 
 
K (4)10,0 km 0 m30 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubKat.CzasStrata
1Paweł GOLINOWSKIHKS Azymut MochyM-211:09:130:00
2Darek DOMAŃSKIJW 5700 MiędzyrzeczM-211:10:49+1:36
3Marcin GACZYŃSKIJW 5700 MiędzyrzeczM-211:15:14+6:01
4Janusz PUT5 Lpa SulechówM-211:16:00+6:47