30.09.2017 MMM - klasykSo 2017-09-30 20:02
Wynikistworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
K-14 (38)3,6 km 0 m16 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1Wiktoria KOWALCZYKIwiny UKS "Orientpark.pl"27:180:00
2Julia GONDAHKS Azymut Mochy30:55+3:37
3Joanna BANASIAKMKS MOS Wrocław31:45+4:27
4Hanna SUDOŁMKS MOS Wrocław31:48+4:30
5Joanna MAZUREKMKS MOS Wrocław32:53+5:35
6Sandra CHMIELARZUKS ARKADY Raszków34:50+7:32
7Aleksandra ZIĘTEKUKS ARKADY Raszków37:22+10:04
8Estera KARKUTHKS Azymut Mochy37:46+10:28
9Emilia PIECEKIwiny UKS "Orientpark.pl"38:25+11:07
10Anna DREIERHKS Azymut Mochy38:56+11:38
11Maria HAJDUKHKS Azymut Mochy39:00+11:42
12Zofia ŁAGODAMKS MOS Wrocław39:42+12:24
13Klaudia SIENICZMKS MOS Wrocław40:35+13:17
14Alicja MICHALEWICZHKS Azymut Mochy40:43+13:25
15Karolina ZAWADAIwiny UKS "Orientpark.pl"40:45+13:27
16Natalia JANCZARAMKS MOS Wrocław41:00+13:42
17Marika SKRZYPCZAKHKS Azymut Mochy41:55+14:37
18Emilia MUREKHKS Azymut Mochy43:21+16:03
19Aleksandra DOBROŚUKS ARKADY Raszków43:25+16:07
20Agata MACIEJEWSKAMKS MOS Wrocław43:46+16:28
21Kinga JURDECZKABUKOS Stary Belęcin45:54+18:36
22Weronika KLECHAHKS Azymut Mochy47:26+20:08
23Wiktoria KULKAIwiny UKS "Orientpark.pl"47:37+20:19
24Anna BANASIAKMKS MOS Wrocław47:54+20:36
25Aleksandra PLUTAUKS ARKADY Raszków48:02+20:44
26Katarzyna SINIECKABUKOS Stary Belęcin50:08+22:50
27Eryka KASAŁKAUKS ARKADY Raszków50:46+23:28
28Kaja WINIARSKAMKS MOS Wrocław51:34+24:16
29Katarzyna ROSŁANIECMKS MOS Wrocław52:43+25:25
30Weronika SZKUDLARSKALeszno Leszczyński Klub Orienteeringu53:32+26:14
31Honorata KOWALCZYKIwiny UKS "Orientpark.pl"57:20+30:02
32Iga MIKOŁAJCZAKLeszno Leszczyński Klub Orienteeringu60:36+33:18
33Agnieszka STEFAŃSKAUKS ARKADY Raszków61:05+33:47
34Nina KAPSKAHKS Azymut Mochy62:28+35:10
35Julia REYMANNHKS Azymut Mochy63:55+36:37
36Amelia UCIECHOWSKAUKS ARKADY Raszków65:23+38:05
 
Maja ZENDRANLeszno Leszczyński Klub Orienteeringunkl
pkEmilia MATYJASZCZUKIwiny UKS "Orientpark.pl"35:15+7:57
 
 
 
M-14 (31)4,4 km 0 m17 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1Stanisław PACHNIKIwiny UKS "Orientpark.pl"28:190:00
2Mikołaj PATEREKHKS Azymut Mochy29:06+0:47
3Jakub JOŃCZYKMKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra31:16+2:57
4Jakub TOBOREKMKS MOS Wrocław35:48+7:29
5Jakub TOMALAKMKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra37:19+9:00
6Szymon JURCZAKMKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra38:16+9:57
7Amadeusz CUPRYŚHKS Azymut Mochy39:27+11:08
8Franciszek ŁAGODAMKS MOS Wrocław40:31+12:12
9Jakub ZALESKIMKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra40:53+12:34
10Adrian SOBIŃSKIMKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra43:37+15:18
11Oliwier BROZYŃSKIHKS Azymut Mochy43:49+15:30
12Patryk SMEKTAŁABUKOS Stary Belęcin44:50+16:31
13Tomasz STASZAKMKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra47:46+19:27
14Adrian SKURAKMKS MOS Wrocław49:29+21:10
15Jędrzej PACHNIKIwiny UKS "Orientpark.pl"51:03+22:44
16Tobiasz WYRWAHKS Azymut Mochy51:51+23:32
17Marcin MEJZABUKOS Stary Belęcin52:14+23:55
18Kacper OCZKOWSKIUKS ARKADY Raszków53:03+24:44
19Miłosz JURCZAKMKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra53:07+24:48
20Mikołaj PLEZIAMKS MOS Wrocław53:44+25:25
21Michał SZCZĘSNYUKS ARKADY Raszków56:27+28:08
22Mikołaj KACZOCHAUKS ARKADY Raszków57:02+28:43
23Mateusz KAWAŁAUKS ARKADY Raszków57:03+28:44
24Gracjan DWOJAKIwiny UKS "Orientpark.pl"58:26+30:07
25Michał KURZYPMKS MOS Wrocław62:44+34:25
26Artur WAŻNYMKS MOS Wrocław65:44+37:25
27Nataniel KĘDZIERSKIMKS MOS Wrocław68:40+40:21
28Michał GÓRNIACZYKHKS Azymut Mochy77:41+49:22
 
Mateusz DWORZANSKIHKS Azymut Mochynkl
Szymon KACZOCHAUKS ARKADY Raszkównkl
Jan KRÓLUKS ARKADY Raszkównkl