2017 Mistrzostwa gr.sport, DG RSZ2Śr 2017-06-21 20:55
Wyniki końcowestworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M-21 (28)
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubE1E2Czas
1Kamil PRZYWORSKI5 Lpa Sulechów58:40136:05394:45
2Grzegorz SKOCELAS7 BOW Słupsk62:17334:15296:32
3Kamil GUZALBWD WKP-W Stargard59:56240:054100:01
4Zbigniew POKRZYWIŃSKI12BZ Szczecin71:10534:051105:15
5Janusz PUT5 Lpa Sulechów70:37443:427114:19
6Rafal POCIERZYWICKI12BZ Szczecin76:12740:155116:27
7Damian ZAGULAK7 BOW Słupsk71:44645:139116:57
8Tomasz WEŁNA5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchy86:091042:036128:12
9Sebastian DUSZYŃSKI25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.78:00851:3212129:32
10Dawid GORLACH5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchy90:041253:2814143:32
11Marek KRZYMINIEWSKIBWD WKP-W Stargard85:33963:0619148:39
12Marcin WASILEWSKI5 Lpa Sulechów98:271751:1410149:41
13Robert ADAMSKIBWD WKP-W Stargard94:171562:2818156:45
14Marcin MEDWIEDIUK12 bdow Szczecin88:021177:5223165:54
15Kamil NOWACKI7 BOW Słupsk93:271472:4122166:08
16Piotr STYŚ2 BZ Złocieniec114:301952:2113166:51
17Bartłomiej DURASIEWICZ12 bdow Szczecin92:001378:5324170:53
18Tomasz BRODOWSKI2 BZ Złocieniec116:342058:0815174:42
19Krzysztof MADEJSKI8 pplot Koszalin106:271869:5621176:23
20Piotr OLSZEWSKI2 BZ Złocieniec97:581682:0025179:58
21Bartosz RETKA8 pplot Koszalin136:452260:1517197:00
22Paweł WĘGRECKI25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.145:132460:0316205:16
23Łukasz SUDYK8 pplot Koszalin149:112565:4320214:54
24Mateusz BĘDZIESZAK12 bdow Szczecin136:272183:5326220:20
25Jarosław PIECHOWIAK5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchy140:472387:0727227:54
 
Paweł ZIELIŃSKI25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.Limit51:1411
Kamil NAGÓREK7 BOW Słupsk74:04pk46:57pk
Krzysztof GRUCHOT12BZ Szczecinnkl44:598
 
 
 
M-35 (24)
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubE1E2Czas
1Sławomir KOBIEROWSKI7 BOW Słupsk61:30160:097121:39
2Mirosław STEPIEŃ25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.72:47551:021123:49
3Andrzej ROGOWSKI12BZ Szczecin74:28653:072127:35
4Łukasz LEWIŃSKI7 BOW Słupsk67:37360:378128:14
5Rafał WILK12BZ Szczecin68:51464:2910133:20
6Artur PELO7 BOW Słupsk66:40269:5316136:33
7Stanisław ŁYDKA5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchy78:10758:496136:59
8Cezary FAMULSKI8 pplot Koszalin88:241457:034145:27
9Łukasz LESZCZYŁOWSKI8 pplot Koszalin78:29868:0314146:32
10Paweł STRONIAS25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.85:061264:199149:25
11Rafał SZCZEŚNIAK2 BZ Złocieniec82:361068:3715151:13
12Łukasz NOWICKI5 Lpa Sulechów86:081366:4713152:55
13Tomasz PŁÓCIENNIK5 Lpa Sulechów94:511658:395153:30
14Andrzej BENEWIAT12BZ Szczecin84:051176:2219160:27
15Piotr MIKOŁAJCZYK5 Lpa Sulechów98:021770:1517168:17
16Damian CHAŁUPCZAKBWD WKP-W Stargard91:371590:5820182:35
17Łukasz PIETRZAK5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchy135:241895:3122230:55
 
Łukasz SOBALSKI12 bdow Szczecinnklnkl
Marcin SZEWCZYK25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.Limit66:0811
Krzysztof MISIURA2 BZ Złocieniecnkl66:2012
Krzysztof MUSIAŁ8 pplot Koszalinnkl56:373
Piotr HORANIN2 BZ Złocieniecnkl74:2618
Albert SNARSKI5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchy78:349nkl
Piotr DZIUBABWD WKP-W Stargardnkl93:4621
 
 
 
M-40 (17)
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubE1E2Czas
1Szczepan FIEDOROWICZ2 BZ Złocieniec55:17242:14197:31
2Krzysztof MOL5 Lpa Sulechów54:08145:03299:11
3Jacek WĄSICKI7 BOW Słupsk59:32349:383109:10
4Marek KOZŁOWSKI5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchy61:40449:464111:26
5Sławomir KRZYMINIEWSKIBWD WKP-W Stargard66:57559:157126:12
6Przemysław USTIANOWSKI12BZ Szczecin70:45769:129139:57
7Tomasz PRZYBYŁA7 BOW Słupsk69:34671:1611140:50
8Wiesław JAROSZ8 pplot Koszalin105:501051:405157:30
9Cezary RYBACZEK25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.91:18970:4010161:58
10Artur LEOSZKO5 Lpa Sulechów87:49880:5112168:40
11Krzysztof KLUCZNIK12 bdow Szczecin115:161158:096173:25
12Krzysztof BUTRYN12BZ Szczecin130:421563:218194:03
13Mirosław GÓRECKI8 pplot Koszalin120:521282:5614203:48
14Robert CZECHBWD WKP-W Stargard127:1413122:1716249:31
 
Jaroslaw OWSIANKA25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.Limit82:4313
Tomasz ZIELIŃSKI5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchynkl84:5715
Wojciech JUNAK12 bdow Szczecin128:4414nkl
 
 
 
M-45 (17)
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubE1E2Czas
1Rafał WÓJCIK12BZ Szczecin47:37137:43185:20
2Jarosław GRADEK2 BZ Złocieniec54:30351:562106:26
3Mariusz NITA5 Lpa Sulechów62:29469:055131:34
4Zbigniew BILIŃSKI12BZ Szczecin67:41565:373133:18
5Ryszard KRÓL12 bdow Szczecin72:23667:114139:34
6Adam CYGAN8 pplot Koszalin79:18871:487151:06
7Paweł POMAGALSKIBWD WKP-W Stargard81:26973:528155:18
8Radosław SZYMAŃSKI5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchy83:131085:3911168:52
9Tomasz RYBARCZYK5 Lpa Sulechów83:3011100:3313184:03
10Roman JAROSZBWD WKP-W Stargard118:271281:2210199:49
 
Sławomir DARAS25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.Limit89:4612
Dariusz PUDLARZ25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.Limit113:4814
Stanisław GRZYB2 BZ Złocieniecnklpk107:47pk
Robert BARANKIWICZ5 pinż Szczecin PodjuchyLimit71:056
Tomasz STASIOŁEK2 BZ Złocieniec77:167nkl
Wiesław STANKIEWICZ8 pplot KoszalinLimit79:509
Wiesław KOZIOŁ7 BOW Słupsk52:072nkl
 
 
 
K-21 (28)
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubE1E2Czas
1Marlena BORYCHOWSKA7 BOW Słupsk40:54137:32178:26
2Katarzyna DURZYŃSKA5 Lpa Sulechów49:41240:38290:19
3Izabela SOBCZAK5 Lpa Sulechów57:55741:59399:54
4Monika ŁAKOMA5 Lpa Sulechów56:59542:59499:58
5Sylwia SZEREMETA12BZ Szczecin52:54358:346111:28
6Karolina JAHNZBWD WKP-W Stargard55:38457:435113:21
7Aneta STANISZEWSKA7 BOW Słupsk57:14659:377116:51
8Justyna KRÓLEWICZ12BZ Szczecin65:391060:318126:10
9Agnieszka ALABRUDZIŃSKA12BZ Szczecin65:02961:3110126:33
10Małgorzata GÓRECKA-SMOTER2 BZ Złocieniec58:09877:3114135:40
11Marta SŁAPCZYŃSKA2 BZ Złocieniec73:081472:0111145:09
12Monika ANDRZEJCZAK12 bdow Szczecin73:041375:4713148:51
13Natalia MAJCHER-ROSOWSKA8 pplot Koszalin79:091596:3120175:40
14Jolanta MAZURKIEWICZ8 pplot Koszalin88:421887:4815176:30
15Paulina ZIENTEK5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchy116:412460:449177:25
16Natalia ROGULSKA5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchy84:571793:5619178:53
17Monika TRELA25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.106:592373:4212180:41
18Katarzyna FLOREK12 bdow Szczecin79:1816101:5523181:13
19Agnieszka OSTROWSKA5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchy92:542093:5018186:44
20Justyna KRZYŻANIAK8 pplot Koszalin88:5019100:4422189:34
21Iwona LACHCIK25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.102:582192:0717195:05
22Agnieszka BARAN25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.106:552289:5116196:46
23Beata SZACHTABWD WKP-W Stargard130:352598:5821229:33
 
Ewa KORZENIOWSKA8 pplot Koszalin118:57pk108:34pk
Katarzyna POWAŁKA2 BZ Złocieniecnklnkl
Natalia KAHS7 BOW Słupsk71:0111nkl
Kamila MICHALCZIKBWD WKP-W Stargard72:2712nkl
Iga ZALESKIEWICZ7 BOW Słupsk83:31pk104:28pk
 
 
 
K-35 (9)
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubE1E2Czas
1Katarzyna SZUMAN12BZ Szczecin86:20354:011140:21
2Bernadeta KLAWIŃSKABWD WKP-W Stargard80:44165:085145:52
3Elżbieta WACH25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.90:30456:012146:31
4Monika GNIADEK7 BOW Słupsk84:16274:266158:42
5Elżbieta GOLINOWSKA5 Lpa Sulechów100:06558:394158:45
 
Katarzyna WULLERT2 BZ ZłocieniecLimit58:073
Joanna PILARSKA8 pplot KoszalinLimitnkl
Magdalena BUKOWSKA12 bdow SzczecinLimitnkl
Sylwia KIŃSKA5 pinż Szczecin PodjuchyLimit