2017 Mistrzostwa gr.sport, DG RSZ2Wt 2017-06-20 17:20
Wyniki - Etap 1stworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M-21 (28)7,5 km 0 m21 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1Kamil PRZYWORSKI5 Lpa Sulechów58:400:00
2Kamil GUZALBWD WKP-W Stargard59:56+1:16
3Grzegorz SKOCELAS7 BOW Słupsk62:17+3:37
4Janusz PUT5 Lpa Sulechów70:37+11:57
5Zbigniew POKRZYWIŃSKI12BZ Szczecin71:10+12:30
6Damian ZAGULAK7 BOW Słupsk71:44+13:04
7Rafal POCIERZYWICKI12BZ Szczecin76:12+17:32
8Sebastian DUSZYŃSKI25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.78:00+19:20
9Marek KRZYMINIEWSKIBWD WKP-W Stargard85:33+26:53
10Tomasz WEŁNA5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchy86:09+27:29
11Marcin MEDWIEDIUK12 bdow Szczecin88:02+29:22
12Dawid GORLACH5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchy90:04+31:24
13Bartłomiej DURASIEWICZ12 bdow Szczecin92:00+33:20
14Kamil NOWACKI7 BOW Słupsk93:27+34:47
15Robert ADAMSKIBWD WKP-W Stargard94:17+35:37
16Piotr OLSZEWSKI2 BZ Złocieniec97:58+39:18
17Marcin WASILEWSKI5 Lpa Sulechów98:27+39:47
18Krzysztof MADEJSKI8 pplot Koszalin106:27+47:47
19Piotr STYŚ2 BZ Złocieniec114:30+55:50
20Tomasz BRODOWSKI2 BZ Złocieniec116:34+57:54
21Mateusz BĘDZIESZAK12 bdow Szczecin136:27+77:47
22Bartosz RETKA8 pplot Koszalin136:45+78:05
23Jarosław PIECHOWIAK5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchy140:47+82:07
24Paweł WĘGRECKI25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.145:13+86:33
25Łukasz SUDYK8 pplot Koszalin149:11+90:31
 
Paweł ZIELIŃSKI25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.Limit
Krzysztof GRUCHOT12BZ Szczecinnkl
pkKamil NAGÓREK7 BOW Słupsk74:04+15:24
 
 
 
M-35 (24)6,8 km 0 m18 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1Sławomir KOBIEROWSKI7 BOW Słupsk61:300:00
2Artur PELO7 BOW Słupsk66:40+5:10
3Łukasz LEWIŃSKI7 BOW Słupsk67:37+6:07
4Rafał WILK12BZ Szczecin68:51+7:21
5Mirosław STEPIEŃ25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.72:47+11:17
6Andrzej ROGOWSKI12BZ Szczecin74:28+12:58
7Stanisław ŁYDKA5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchy78:10+16:40
8Łukasz LESZCZYŁOWSKI8 pplot Koszalin78:29+16:59
9Albert SNARSKI5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchy78:34+17:04
10Rafał SZCZEŚNIAK2 BZ Złocieniec82:36+21:06
11Andrzej BENEWIAT12BZ Szczecin84:05+22:35
12Paweł STRONIAS25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.85:06+23:36
13Łukasz NOWICKI5 Lpa Sulechów86:08+24:38
14Cezary FAMULSKI8 pplot Koszalin88:24+26:54
15Damian CHAŁUPCZAKBWD WKP-W Stargard91:37+30:07
16Tomasz PŁÓCIENNIK5 Lpa Sulechów94:51+33:21
17Piotr MIKOŁAJCZYK5 Lpa Sulechów98:02+36:32
18Łukasz PIETRZAK5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchy135:24+73:54
 
Marcin SZEWCZYK25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.Limit
Krzysztof MUSIAŁ8 pplot Koszalinnkl
Krzysztof MISIURA2 BZ Złocieniecnkl
Piotr DZIUBABWD WKP-W Stargardnkl
Piotr HORANIN2 BZ Złocieniecnkl
Łukasz SOBALSKI12 bdow Szczecinnkl
 
 
 
M-40 (17)6,4 km 0 m20 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1Krzysztof MOL5 Lpa Sulechów54:080:00
2Szczepan FIEDOROWICZ2 BZ Złocieniec55:17+1:09
3Jacek WĄSICKI7 BOW Słupsk59:32+5:24
4Marek KOZŁOWSKI5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchy61:40+7:32
5Sławomir KRZYMINIEWSKIBWD WKP-W Stargard66:57+12:49
6Tomasz PRZYBYŁA7 BOW Słupsk69:34+15:26
7Przemysław USTIANOWSKI12BZ Szczecin70:45+16:37
8Artur LEOSZKO5 Lpa Sulechów87:49+33:41
9Cezary RYBACZEK25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.91:18+37:10
10Wiesław JAROSZ8 pplot Koszalin105:50+51:42
11Krzysztof KLUCZNIK12 bdow Szczecin115:16+61:08
12Mirosław GÓRECKI8 pplot Koszalin120:52+66:44
13Robert CZECHBWD WKP-W Stargard127:14+73:06
14Wojciech JUNAK12 bdow Szczecin128:44+74:36
15Krzysztof BUTRYN12BZ Szczecin130:42+76:34
 
Jaroslaw OWSIANKA25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.Limit
Tomasz ZIELIŃSKI5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchynkl
 
 
 
M-45 (17)5,5 km 0 m18 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1Rafał WÓJCIK12BZ Szczecin47:370:00
2Wiesław KOZIOŁ7 BOW Słupsk52:07+4:30
3Jarosław GRADEK2 BZ Złocieniec54:30+6:53
4Mariusz NITA5 Lpa Sulechów62:29+14:52
5Zbigniew BILIŃSKI12BZ Szczecin67:41+20:04
6Ryszard KRÓL12 bdow Szczecin72:23+24:46
7Tomasz STASIOŁEK2 BZ Złocieniec77:16+29:39
8Adam CYGAN8 pplot Koszalin79:18+31:41
9Paweł POMAGALSKIBWD WKP-W Stargard81:26+33:49
10Radosław SZYMAŃSKI5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchy83:13+35:36
11Tomasz RYBARCZYK5 Lpa Sulechów83:30+35:53
12Roman JAROSZBWD WKP-W Stargard118:27+70:50
 
Wiesław STANKIEWICZ8 pplot KoszalinLimit
Sławomir DARAS25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.Limit
Dariusz PUDLARZ25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.Limit
Robert BARANKIWICZ5 pinż Szczecin PodjuchyLimit
pkStanisław GRZYB2 BZ Złocieniecnkl
 
 
 
K-21 (28)4,8 km 0 m16 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1Marlena BORYCHOWSKA7 BOW Słupsk40:540:00
2Katarzyna DURZYŃSKA5 Lpa Sulechów49:41+8:47
3Sylwia SZEREMETA12BZ Szczecin52:54+12:00
4Karolina JAHNZBWD WKP-W Stargard55:38+14:44
5Monika ŁAKOMA5 Lpa Sulechów56:59+16:05
6Aneta STANISZEWSKA7 BOW Słupsk57:14+16:20
7Izabela SOBCZAK5 Lpa Sulechów57:55+17:01
8Małgorzata GÓRECKA-SMOTER2 BZ Złocieniec58:09+17:15
9Agnieszka ALABRUDZIŃSKA12BZ Szczecin65:02+24:08
10Justyna KRÓLEWICZ12BZ Szczecin65:39+24:45
11Natalia KAHS7 BOW Słupsk71:01+30:07
12Kamila MICHALCZIKBWD WKP-W Stargard72:27+31:33
13Monika ANDRZEJCZAK12 bdow Szczecin73:04+32:10
14Marta SŁAPCZYŃSKA2 BZ Złocieniec73:08+32:14
15Natalia MAJCHER-ROSOWSKA8 pplot Koszalin79:09+38:15
16Katarzyna FLOREK12 bdow Szczecin79:18+38:24
17Natalia ROGULSKA5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchy84:57+44:03
18Jolanta MAZURKIEWICZ8 pplot Koszalin88:42+47:48
19Justyna KRZYŻANIAK8 pplot Koszalin88:50+47:56
20Agnieszka OSTROWSKA5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchy92:54+52:00
21Iwona LACHCIK25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.102:58+62:04
22Agnieszka BARAN25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.106:55+66:01
23Monika TRELA25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.106:59+66:05
24Paulina ZIENTEK5 pinż Szczecin Podjuchy116:41+75:47
25Beata SZACHTABWD WKP-W Stargard130:35+89:41
 
Katarzyna POWAŁKA2 BZ Złocieniecnkl
pkIga ZALESKIEWICZ7 BOW Słupsk83:31+42:37
pkEwa KORZENIOWSKA8 pplot Koszalin118:57+78:03
 
 
 
K-35 (9)4,4 km 0 m13 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1Bernadeta KLAWIŃSKABWD WKP-W Stargard80:440:00
2Monika GNIADEK7 BOW Słupsk84:16+3:32
3Katarzyna SZUMAN12BZ Szczecin86:20+5:36
4Elżbieta WACH25 BKP Tomaszów Maz.90:30+9:46
5Elżbieta GOLINOWSKA5 Lpa Sulechów100:06+19:22
 
Sylwia KIŃSKA5 pinż Szczecin PodjuchyLimit
Magdalena BUKOWSKA12 bdow SzczecinLimit
Katarzyna WULLERT2 BZ ZłocieniecLimit
Joanna PILARSKA8 pplot KoszalinLimit