Wstepne wyniki zawodów (">" Wyniki Końcowe)                     5/11/2013 1:34:47 PM
                                 II PUCHAR PLZ BnO
===JW 5700============================================Orienteering Organiser 2010===
 
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K-12        2.2km    0m 9k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>DOMANSKA OLIWIA          MIEDZYRZECZ          MIE             43.17  +      0.00
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K-14        3.5km    0m 10k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>KULA DOROTA              UKS ENERGETYK DYCHOW DYCH            37.43  +      0.00
  2>LABEDZKA NATALIA         UKS ENERGETYK DYCHOW DYCH            50.03  +     12.20
  3>CHYLINSKA INEZ           KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZY SKWI            55.44  +     18.01
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K-18/21     7.4km    0m 15k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>LABEDZKA HONORATA        UKS ENERGETYK DYCHOW DYCH            68.22  +      0.00
  2>BRETTSCHNEIDER INA       KOLV BERLIN          KOLV            72.15  +      3.53
  3>DOMINAS WIOLETTA         MIEDZYRZECZ          MIE             77.26  +      9.04
  4>ADACH OLGA               IND. GORZOW WLKP     GORZ            97.52  +     29.30
    NIESLUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA  MIEDZYRZECZ          MIE         NKl               
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K-35<       5.6km    0m 13k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>DOMAGALSKA RENATA        KOPANICA             KOPA            65.55  +      0.00
  2>DECKERT KATJA            IHW ALEX BERLIN      IHW             69.40  +      3.45
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: KADRA JW    7.4km    0m 15k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>SKOWRONEK GRZEGORZ       JW SKWIERZYNA        JW              57.13  +      0.00
    TOMCZAK PATRYK           JW SKWIERZYNA        JW          NKl               
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M-12        3.5km    0m 10k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>FLISAK BARTOSZ           UKS ENERGETYK DYCHOW DYCH            36.35  +      0.00
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M-16        5.6km    0m 13k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>JACKOWIAK TOMASZ         MIEDZYRZECZ          MIE            120.42  +      0.00
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M-18/20     8.2km    0m 14k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>LABEDZKI GRZEGORZ        UKS ENERGETYK DYCHOW DYCH            60.03  +      0.00
  2>DOMANSKI DARIUSZ         MIEDZYRZECZ          MIE            104.52  +     44.49
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M-21        9.5km    0m 17k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>KUJDA ARKADIUSZ          JW 2697 BRZEG        BRZE            66.15  +      0.00
  2>GACZYNSKI MARCIN         MIEDZYRZECZ          MIE             68.22  +      2.07
  3>STACHOWSKI PAWEL         KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZY SKWI            69.13  +      2.58
  4>SOBANSKI DAWID           MIEDZYRZECZ          MIE             74.14  +      7.59
  5>KOZACZUK SEBASTIAN       MIEDZYRZECZ          MIE             82.11  +     15.56
  6>LECHOWICZ PRZEMYSLAW     KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZY SKWI            82.19  +     16.04
  7>GASIOREK TOMASZ          MIEDZYRZECZ          MIE             99.06  +     32.51
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M-35        9.5km    0m 17k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>BRETTSCHNEIDER HARTMUT   KOLV BERLIN          KOLV            73.38  +      0.00
  2>KOSICKI ROMAN            KOPANICA             KOPA            80.44  +      7.06
  3>WROBLEWSKI IRENEUSZ      KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZY SKWI            89.23  +     15.45
  4>WINTERFELD STEFAN        IHW ALEX BERLIN      IHW             99.48  +     26.10
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M-40        8.2km    0m 14k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>JACKOWIAK JACEK          MIEDZYRZECZ          MIE             48.05  +      0.00
  2>KRAMSKI MARIUSZ          UKS ENERGETYK DYCHOW DYCH            50.55  +      2.50
  3>DOMANSKI ADAM            MIEDZYRZECZ          MIE             54.25  +      6.20
  4>HASE MICHAEL             TREPTOWER SV BERLIN  TRE             57.54  +      9.49
  5>ZAK TOMASZ               KOPANICA             KOPA            58.12  +     10.07
  6>KUCHARSKI TOMASZ         IND. SANTOK          SANT            89.30  +     41.25
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M-45        8.2km    0m 14k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>WRZESINSKI KRZYSZTOF     WKS SLASK WROCLAW    WKS             61.18  +      0.00
  2>KONDRACKI JAROSLAW       UKS ENERGETYK DYCHOW DYCH            71.16  +      9.58
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M-50        7.4km    0m 15k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>DEPTULA JERZY            UKS ENERGETYK DYCHOW DYCH            51.46  +      0.00
  2>MARKOWSKI ADAM           UKS ENERGETYK DYCHOW DYCH            59.51  +      8.05
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M-55        7.4km    0m 15k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>BRETTSCHNEIDER GERHARD   KOLV BERLIN          KOLV            49.31  +      0.00
  2>SZCZEPANSKI ZBIGNIEW     MKS SULECIN          MKS             68.42  +     19.11
  3>DAWIDOWICZ ANDRZEJ       KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZY SKWI            97.00  +     47.29
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M-60        6.4km    0m 12k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>SWIERCZYNSKI BOGDAN      KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZY SKWI            47.01  +      0.00
  2>PACEK SYLWESTER          KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZY SKWI            55.08  +      8.07
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M-65        6.4km    0m 12k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>MICHALEK JANUSZ          KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZY SKWI            49.54  +      0.00
  2>KROLIKOWSKI WLADYSLAW    KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZY SKWI            56.51  +      6.57
  3>WOLOCHOWICZ WLADYSLAW    KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZY SKWI            62.02  +     12.08
  4>SKWIROWSKI HENRYK        KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZY SKWI            70.19  +     20.25
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M-70<       4.6km    0m 11k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>OSTOJSKI JERZY           UKS ENERGETYK DYCHOW DYCH            50.46  +      0.00
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: OPEN        5.6km    0m 13k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>JANUSZKIEWICZ KORNELIA   INDYWIDUALNIE        INDY            71.43  +      0.00
  2>PRZERWA KRZYSZTOF        KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZY SKWI            76.33  +      4.50